Teams & Drivers 2018

2018年の個人的に興味のある各カテゴリーのエントリーリスト。随時更新。

 

FIA Formula2

  • Russian Time:1.Artem Markelov 2.牧野任祐
  • Prema Racing:3.Sean Gelael 4.Nyck de Vries 
  • DAMS:5.Alexander Albon?? 6.Nicolas Latifi??
  • ART Grand Prix:7.Jack Aitken 8.George Russell
  • MP Motorsport:9.TBA 10.Ralph Boschung
  • Arden International:11.Maximilian Gunther 12.福住仁嶺 
  • Campos Racing:14.Luca Ghiotto 15.TBA
  • Trident:16.Arjun Maini 17.Santino Ferrucci 
  • Carlin:18.Lando Norris 19.Sergio Sette Camara
  • Charouz Racing System:20.Louis Deletraz 21.Antonio Fuoco 

 

GP3

  • ART Grand Prix:1.Callum Ilott 2.Anthoine Hubert 3.Nikita Mazepin 4.Jake Hughes 
  • Trident:5.TBA 6.Giuliano Alesi 7.Ryan Tveter 8.Alessio Lorandi
  • Jenzer Motorsport:9.Tatiana Calderon 10.Juan Manuel Correa 11.David Beckmann
  • Arden International:14.Gabriel Aubry 15.Julien Falchero 16.Joey Mawson
  • Campos Racing:18.Leonard Pulcini 19.Simo Laaksonen 20.Diego Menchaca
  • MP Motorsport:22.Dorian Boccolacci 23.TBA 24.Niko Kari 

 

FIA Formula 3 European Championship

  • Prema Powerteam (Merc):Marcus Armstrong, Robert Schwartzman, Guan Yu Zhou, Ralf Aron, Mick Schumacher 
  • Carlin (VW):Jehan Daruvara, Ferdinand Habsburg, Devlin DeFrancesco, Sacha Fenestraz, Nikita Troitskiy, Ameya Vaidyanathan 
  • Motopark (VW):Daniel Ticktum, Fabio Scherer, 佐藤万璃音, Jonathan Aberdein, Juri Vips, Sebastian Fernandez
  • Hitech GP (Merc):Enaam Ahmed, Alex Palou, Ben Hingeley
  • Van Amersfoort Racing (Merc):Keyvan Andres Soori, Artem Petrov Kami Lariberte??
  • Ma-Con (VW?):Julian Hanses

 

Eurocup Formula Renault

  • R-ace GP:Max Fewtrell, Victor Martins, Charles Milesi
  • Josef Kaufmann Racing:Richard Verschoor, Clement Novalak Yifei Ye??
  • Tech1 Racing:Neil Verhagen, Thomas Neubauer, Frank Bird, Alexander Smolyar
  • MP Motorsport:Max Defourny, Christian Lundgaard, Alex Peroni
  • Arden:Oscar Piastri, Alexander Vartanyan, Sami Taoufik
  • AVF by Adrian Valles:Axel Matus, Xavier Lloveras, Christian Munoz, Eliseo Martinez
  • Fortec Motorsport:Jordan Cane, Raul Guzman, Artur Rougier, Vladimiros Tziortzis
  • JD Motorsport:Lorenzo Colombo, Najiy Razak, Thomas Maxwell
  • Mark Burdett Motorsport:

 

ADAC Formula 4

  • Prema Powerteam:Enzo Fittipaldi, Gianluca Petecof, Olli Caldwell
  • BWT Mucke Motorsport:Niklas Krutten, Ido Cohen
  • Van Amersfoort Racing:Joey Alders, Charles Weerts, Lucas Alecco Roy, Liam Lawson
  • Motopark:
  • US Racing:David Schumacher
  • Lechner Racing:
  • Jenzer Motorsport:
  • Neuhauser Racing:
  • KDC Racing:Leonardo Lorandi

 

 

WEC

LMP1

  • Rebellion Racing (Rebellion R13 Gibson 4.5L V8):1.Andre Lotterer / Neel Jani / Bruno Senna 3.Nicolas Prost / Mathias Beche / Thomas Laurent
  • ByKolles Racing (ENSO CLM P1/01 NISMO 3.0L V6Turbo):4.Oliver Webb /TBA/TBA Pierre Kaffer?? Tom Dillmann?? James Rossiter??
  • CEFC TRS Manor Racing (Ginetta G60-LT-P1 Mecachrome 3.4L V6Turbo):5.Charlie Robertson /TBA/TBA 6.Oliver Rowland /TBA/TBA
  • Toyota Gazoo Racing (TS050HYBRID 2.4L V6Turbo):7.小林可夢偉 / Mike Conway / Jose Maria Lopez 8.Sebastien Buemi / 中嶋一貴 / Fernando Alonso 
  • DragonSpeed (BR Engineering BR1 Gibson 4.5L V8):10.Ben Hanley / Henrik Hedman / Renger van der Zande & Pietro Fittipaldi
  • SMP Racing (BR Engineering BR1 AER 2.4L V6Turbo):11.Mikhail Aleshin / Stéphane Sarrazin /TBA 17.Vitaly Petrov /TBA/TBA Egor Ordozhev?? Matevos Isaakyan??

LMP2

  • TDS Racing (Oreca07):28.Matthieu Vaxiviere / Francois Perrodo / Loic Duval
  • Racing Team Nederland (Dallara P217):29.Giedo van der Garde / Fits van Eerd / Jan Lammers (Nyck de Vries, after LeMans)
  • DragonSpeed (Oreca07):31.Roberto Gonzalez / Pastor Maldonado / TBA
  • Signatech Alpine (Alpine A470):36.Nicolas Lapierre / Andre Negrao / Pierre Thiriet
  • Jackie Chan DC Racing (Oreca07):37.Jazeman Jaafar /TBA/TBA 38.Ho Pin Tung /TBA/TBA Alex Brundle??
  • Larbre Competition (Ligier JS P217):50.Fernando Rees / Erwin Creed / Romano Ricci

GTE Pro

  • AF Corse (Ferrari 488 Evo):51.James Calado / Alessandro Pier Guidi (Toni Vilander for LeMans) 71.Sam Bird / Davide Rigon (Miguel Molina for LeMans)
  • Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK (Ford GT):66.Stefan Muecke / Olivier Pla (Billy Johnson for LeMans) 67.Andy Priaulx / Harry Tincknell (Tony Kanaan for LeMans)
  • BMW Team MTEK (BMW M8):81.Nicky Catsburg / Philipp Eng / Martin Tomcyzk 82.Augusto Farfus / Antonio Felix da Costa / Alexander Sims  (?Tom Blomqvist for LeMans)
  • Manthey Racing (Porsche 911 RSR):91.Gianmaria Bruni / Richard Lietz (Frederic Makowiecki for LeMans) 92.Kevin Estre / Michael Christensen (Laurens Vanthoor for LeMans)
  • Aston Martin Racing (Aston Martin Vantage):95.Nicki Thiim / Marco Sorensen (Darren Turner for LeMans) 97.Alex Lynn / Maxime Martin (Jonny Adam for LeMans)

 

DTM

  • Mercedes HWA:2.Gary Paffett 3.Paul di Resta 12.Daniel Juncadella 22.Lucas Auer 48.Edoardo Mortara 94.Pascal Wehlein 
  • Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline:4.Robin Frijns 51.Nico Muller
  • Audi Sport Team Phoenix:77.Loic Duval 99.Mike Rockenfeller 
  • Audi Sport Team Rosberg:33.Rene Rast 53.Jamie Green
  • BMW Team RBM:7.Bruno Spengler 25.Philipp Eng 47.Joel Eriksson
  • BMW Team RMG:11.Marco Wittmann 15.Augusto Farfus 16.Timo Glock 

 

WTCR

  • Comtoyou Racing (Audi RS3 LMS):Aurelien Panis, Denis Dupont, Frédéric Vervisch, Nathanaël Berton
  • BRC Racing Team (Hyundai i30 N):Norbert Michelisz, Gabriele Tarquini
  • Boutsen Ginion Racing (Honda Civic Type R):Tiago Monteiro, Tom Coronel
  • DG Sport Competition (Peugeot 308):Aurélien Comte, Mat’o Homola
  • Sebastien Loeb Racing (VW Golf GTI):Rob Huff, Mehdi Bennani
  • Mulsanne Racing by Romeo Ferraris (Alfa Romeo Giulietta):Fabrizio Giovanardi, Gianni Morbidelli
  • Team WRT (Audi RS3 LMS):Jean Karl Verney, Gordon Shedden
  • Yvan Muller Racing (Hyundai i30 N):Yvan Muller, Thed Björk
  • Munich Motorsport (Honda Civic Type R):Esteban Guerrieri, Yann Ehrlacher
  • Campos Racing (SEAT Cupra):John Filippi, Pepe Oriola

 

Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup (excerpt)

  • GRT Grasser Racing Team (Lamborghini Huracán):Mirko Bortolotti / Andrea Caldarelli / Christian Engelhart
  • Team RJN (Nissan GT-R Nismo):Alex Buncombe / Lucas Ordóñez / Matt Parry
  • Attempto Racing (Audi R8 LMS):Kelvin van der Linde / Pieter Schothorst / Steijn Schothorst
  • SMP Racing by AKKA ASP (Mercedes AMG):Denis Bulatov / Michael Meadows / Vitaly Petrov
  • Barwell Motorsport (Lamborghini Huracan) :Martin Kodric / Michele Beretta / Sandy Mitchell (S)
  • Bentley Team M-Sport (Bentley Continental):Jules Gounon / Guy Smith / Steven Kane  Andy Soucek / Maxime Soulet / Vince Abril
  • Emil Frey Racing (Jaguar G3):Alex Fontana / Mikaël Grenier / Adrian Zaugg (S)
  • Emil Frey Racing (Lexus RC F):Albert Costa / Christian Klien / Marco Seefried   Stéphane Ortelli / Norbert Siedler / Markus Palttala
  • Garage 59 (McLaren 650S):
  • Manthey Racing (Porsche 911):Romain Dumas / Frédéric Makowiecki / Dirk Werner
  • R-Motorsport (Aston Martin V12 Vantage) :Alex Brundle / Marvin Kirchhöfer / Maxime Martin   Jake Dennis / Nicki Thiim / Mathieu Vaxiviere (supported by Arden & JOTA)
  • Saintéloc Racing (Audi R8 LMS):Christopher Haase /TBA/TBA   Markus Winkelhock /TBA/TBA
  • SMP Racing (Ferrari 488):Mikhail Aleshin / Miguel Molina / Davide Rigon
  • Strakka Racing (Mercedes AMG):Maximilian Buhk / Maximilian Gotz
  • Team Parker Racing (Bentley Continental 16ver):Seb Morris / Adrian Barwick / Derek Pierce (PA)
  • WRT (Audi R8 LMS):

 

ELMS LMP2 (excerpt)

  • Dragonspeed (Oreca07):Nicolas Lapierre / Ben Hanley / Henrik Hedman
  • United Autosports (Ligier JSP217):Filipe Albuquerque / Philip Hanson   William Owen / Hugo de Sadeleer
  • Racing Engineering (Oreca07):Norman Nato
  • G-Drive Racing (Oreca07):Roman Rusinov / Matthieu Vaxiviere / Jean Eric Vergne    James Allen / Enzo Guibbert / Jose Gutierrez
  • IDEC Sport (Ligier JSP217):Paul Loup Chatin
  • AVF by Adrian Valles (Dallara P217):Konstantin Tereschenko / Henrique Chaves
  • APR Rebellion Racing (Oreca07):Harrison Newey / Thomas Laurent / Richard Bradley
  • Graff (Oreca07):Tristan Gommendy / Alexandre Cougnaud / Jonathan Hirschi
  • Cetilar Villorba Corse (Dallara P217):Andrea Belicchi
  • Panis Barthez Competition (Ligier JSP217):Will Stevens
  • Algarve Pro Racing (Ligier JSP217):
  • Duqueine Engineering (Oreca07)
  • SMP Racing (Dallara P217)
  • High Class Racing (Dallara P217)

 

(Updated 2018/3/25)